Arizona Department of Real Estate Official Website AZ.gov Arizona's Official Website
Arizona Department of Real Estate Public Database

Individual

The following information was retrieved from the Department's database at 11/28/2021 2:30:39 AM. The information presented reflects the database records at the time of your inquiry; however, it will not reflect pending updates which are being processed by the Department.
Name: HALL, BRADLEY L
Nickname: BRAD
License Number: SA634587000
License Status: Active
License Type: Real Estate Salesperson
PC/PLC Name: BRADLEY HALL, P.L.LC.
Original Date: 12/14/2009
Expiration Date: 12/31/2021

Employment History

License NumberCompanyEmployment TypeHire DateSever Date
LC634213007 EXP REALTYSalesperson PLC1-7-2020 
CO530191000 CALL REALTY, INC.Salesperson12-22-20098-15-2011
CO530191000 CALL REALTY, INC.Salesperson PLC8-15-20116-20-2013
CO530191003 CALL REALTY, INC.Salesperson PLC6-20-201312-31-2013
CO530191003 CALL REALTY, INC.Salesperson1-1-201410-21-2016
LC659180000 KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EAST VALLEYSalesperson10-21-201612-29-2017
LC659180000 KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EAST VALLEYSalesperson PLC12-29-20171-7-2020

Continuing Education

The courses listed are for the last two CE Periods.

Course NameDate StartedDate Completed
AGENCY LAW PROTECTING YOUR CLIENTS11-13-201911-14-2019
CONTRACT LAW10-14-201911-12-2019
FULL DISCLOSURE11-14-201911-21-2019
ARIZONA COMMISSIONER'S STANDARDS12-20-201912-20-2019
FAIR HOUSING 10110-15-201910-15-2019
FUNDAMENTALS OF REAL ESTATE APPRAISAL12-6-201912-6-2019
BEST REAL ESTATE PRACTICES10-14-201910-14-2019
CODE OF CONDUCT1-23-20189-6-2018

Complaints

There are currently 0 open complaints at the Department. Open complaints represent unproven allegations. Upon investigation many complaints are found to be without merit and dismissed. Open complaints are confidential and no information concerning them is available for release.

Disciplinary Actions

File NumberOrder TypeOrder Date
No records to display.

The Department makes every reasonable effort to ensure that all information contained in our databases is accurate. However, typographical and other errors may be present. The Department of Real Estate cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided on this web site and all information obtained shall be used at the sole risk of the user. The Department of Real Estate and the State of Arizona accept no liability and shall be held harmless by the user of the data obtained through this web site for any loss or damage that results from the use of the data.